RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
you RUN the place
2100 West Cleveland Ave., Montebello, California, 90640, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Results - Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Mar 21st 2015, 3:30pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Santa Barbara Community College, Santa Barbara, CA, US, 93109
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Allan Hancock
Bakersfield
Birmingham
Bishop Amat
Bishop Diego
Buena
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carleton
Carpinteria
Centennial
Channel Islands
Coronado
Cuesta
Dos Pueblos
Eagle Rock
East Los Angeles
El Segundo
Falcons Elite
Fillmore
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Glendale
Golden Valley
Half Moon Bay
Humboldt Track Club
Liberty - Bakersfield
Lompoc
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Nipomo
no limit sports
North Bakersfield
Pasadena City College
Paso Robles
Righetti
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
Santa Margarita
Santa Maria
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
St. Bonaventure
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
Unattached
Ventura
Ventura
Western Washington
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rincon, James
10
Santa Monica
11.30
nwi
1
2
Lampley, Edward
9
Santa Monica
11.34
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Simon
9
Santa Barbara
11.46
nwi
1
4
Hoffman, Ryan
9
Santa Barbara
11.48
nwi
1
5
Robb, Ty
10
Cuesta
11.50
nwi
1
1
Raymond, Arthur
9
Santa Monica
11.67
nwi
2
6
Deckard, Devyn
9
Santa Monica
11.70
nwi
1
2
Amadu, Mamah
9
Santa Barbara
11.71
nwi
2
7
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
11.79
nwi
1
3
Vasquez, Carlos
9
Santa Monica
12.09
nwi
2
4
Anders, Dominic
9
Santa Barbara
12.29
nwi
2
1
Betancourt, Francisco
10
Allan Hancock
12.49
nwi
3
5
Reading, Derek
9
Santa Barbara
12.99
nwi
2
2
Scheetz, Dylan
9
Allan Hancock
13.60
nwi
3
3
Hutten, Perry
9
Santa Barbara
13.70
nwi
3
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Izzy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.21
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Marcus
12
Bakersfield
11.24
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Chris
12
Coronado
11.29
nwi
1
4
Holcomb, Conner
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11.31
nwi
1
5
Bennett, AV
11
Bishop Diego
11.36
nwi
1
6
Januska, Josh
12
Ventura
11.60
nwi
1
7
Hayes, Austin
12
Lompoc
11.66
nwi
1
8
Cole, CJ
10
St. Joseph (Sant
11.72
nwi
1
9
Green, Jonah
11
Centennial
11.78
nwi
1
10
Cabrera, Liam
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.79
nwi
1
11
Lopez, David
11
St. Bonaventure
11.82
nwi
1
12
Gardner, Chase
12
Ventura
11.87
nwi
1
13
Harrison, Blayke
11
Dos Pueblos
11.89
nwi
1
14
Barnes, Cody
10
St. Joseph (Sant
11.97
nwi
1
15
Guzman, Joe
11
St. Joseph (Sant
12.00
nwi
1
16
FOSTER, RICHARD
11
Lompoc
12.10
nwi
1
17
Harris, John
Bishop Diego
12.17
nwi
1
18
Chiquito, Mario
11
Foothill (Bakers
12.20
nwi
1
1
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
12.23
nwi
1
19
Kunanragthai, Kyle
11
Eagle Rock
12.32
nwi
1
20
Ward, Jayshwn
10
Foothill (Bakers
12.43
nwi
1
21
Vigil, Sonny
12
St. Bonaventure
12.47
nwi
1
2
Hondo, Alex
11
Coronado
12.82
nwi
1
22
Garcia, Eder
12
Foothill (Bakers
12.89
nwi
1
3
Ramey, Jazmine
11
Centennial
12.94
nwi
1
23
Garcia, Mario
11
Foothill (Bakers
12.97
nwi
1
4
Green, Jazmin
11
Liberty - Bakers
13.00
nwi
1
5
Saunders, Nicole
11
El Segundo
13.19
nwi
1
6
Tanner, Arden
10
Ventura
13.20
nwi
1
7
Glassman, Molly
12
Ventura
13.27
nwi
1
8
Amon, Olivia L
12
Channel Islands
13.29
nwi
1
9
Baluyot, Kassandra
12
Channel Islands
13.37
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Sophia
11
Dos Pueblos
13.42
nwi
1
11
Foster, Keashon
10
Canyon (Canyon C
13.46
nwi
1
12
Bouligny, Blake
11
Eagle Rock
13.68
nwi
1
13
Vasquez, Adriana
12
Foothill (Bakers
13.70
nwi
1
14
Riley, Jordan
9
Centennial
13.82
nwi
1
15
Molony, Bella
10
Bishop Diego
13.93
nwi
1
16
Franco, Celia
12
Canyon (Canyon C
13.95
nwi
1
16
Young, Brittney
10
Canyon (Canyon C
13.95
nwi
1
18
Roby, Kylee
10
Santa Margarita
13.98
nwi
1
19
Savanah, Edwards
12
Foothill (Bakers
14.30
nwi
1
20
Gill, Sara
12
Santa Ynez
14.40
nwi
1
21
Barnes, Mallory
9
Santa Margarita
14.41
nwi
1
22
von Tillow, Ashley
10
Santa Ynez
14.44
nwi
1
23
Leon, Christina
11
Montebello
15.29
nwi
1
24
Hernandez, Vanessa
12
Montebello
15.52
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrarte, Fred
9
Santa Monica
50.31
1
2
Hallinan, Devon
9
Cuesta
50.59
1
3
Higby, Tyler
9
Santa Barbara
51.24
1
4
Gates, Armani
9
Santa Monica
51.84
1
5
Ljung, Owen
9
Santa Monica
51.84
1
6
Wilkinson, Jake
10
Cuesta
52.97
1
7
Moraida, Lucas
9
Santa Monica
53.03
1
8
Mansaray, Mohammed
9
Santa Monica
53.29
1
1
Amadu, Mamah
9
Santa Barbara
54.36
2
2
Sandoval, Fernando
9
East Los Angeles
1:01.40
2
3
Hutten, Perry
9
Santa Barbara
1:02.35
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
9
Carleton
1:52.27
1
2
VanLeersum, Bas
10
Santa Barbara
1:58.27
1
3
La Crescenta, Edward
Unattached
1:59.53
1
4
Cruz, Baldomero
10
Santa Monica
1:59.89
1
5
Messerly, Brandon
10
Cuesta
2:00.85
1
1
Ljung, Owen
9
Santa Monica
2:01.61
2
6
Fisher, Connor
10
Cuesta
2:03.26
1
7
Bello, Gustavo
9
Santa Barbara
2:04.36
1
2
Palacios, Alec
9
Santa Monica
2:05.77
2
3
Nelson, Lennart
9
Santa Barbara
2:06.41
2
1
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Pasadena City Co
2:07.43
3
8
Bazan, Roberto
9
Cuesta
2:07.80
1
2
Berry, David
9
Santa Monica
2:08.44
3
3
Bravo, Eric
9
Pasadena City Co
2:08.85
3
4
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
Cuesta
2:12.14
3
5
Seminara, Matt
10
Cuesta
2:12.25
3
6
Hackett, Brandon
9
Cuesta
2:13.21
3
7
Santiogo, Brian
9
Allan Hancock
2:13.25
3
4
Griffith, Cody
9
Cuesta
2:17.56
2
8
Silverstein, Sean
9
Santa Monica
2:18.18
3
9
Alcazar, Abraham
9
Santa Monica
2:18.56
3
10
Franks, Dosh
9
Pasadena City Co
2:24.79
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Jonah
11
Carleton
3:59.99
1
2
Laack-Veeder, Noah
12
Carleton
4:00.98
1
3
Cruz, Baldomero
10
Santa Monica
4:01.53
1
4
La Crescenta, Edward
Unattached
4:03.00
1
5
Bazan, Roberto
9
Cuesta
4:05.56
1
6
Haase, Joe
11
Carleton
4:07.70
1
7
Thor, Laack-Veeder
12
Carleton
4:08.44
1
8
Grimmitt, Adam
9
Santa Barbara
4:10.07
1
9
Apodaca, Bradley
9
Santa Barbara
4:13.02
1
10
Bello, Gustavo
9
Santa Barbara
4:13.04
1
11
Berry, David
9
Santa Monica
4:18.31
1
1
Guzman, Nathan
9
Pasadena City Co
4:18.34
2
12
Griffith, Cody
9
Cuesta
4:18.84
1
2
Torres, Justin
9
East Los Angeles
4:20.43
2
13
Montes, Martin
10
Santa Barbara
4:23.11
1
3
Santiago, Henry
10
Santa Monica
4:23.42
2
4
Martinez, Andrew
9
Santa Monica
4:27.02
2
5
Santiogo, Brian
9
Allan Hancock
4:27.65
2
6
Lopez, Daniel
9
East Los Angeles
4:28.69
2
7
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
4:30.94
2
8
Sanchez, Anthony
9
Santa Monica
4:33.08
2
9
Silverstein, Sean
9
Santa Monica
4:34.91
2
10
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
4:35.61
2
11
Oxlaj, Oscar
9
Santa Monica
4:35.88
2
12
Cubias, Alexis
9
East Los Angeles
4:39.52
2
13
Basave, Arnulfo
9
Santa Barbara
4:45.92
2
14
DeJesus, Oswald
10
Santa Monica
4:55.57
2
15
Francisco, Alex
9
Santa Monica
5:03.18
2
16
Lemaitre, Yann
9
Santa Barbara
5:10.90
2
17
Torres, Andrew
11
Humboldt Track C
5:19.27
2
18
McDonall, Connor
10
Allan Hancock
5:35.32
2
Mens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
4:09.16
1
2
Ceja, Jordy
12
Birmingham
4:12.65
1
3
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
4:13.38
1
4
Ramirez, Marcelo
11
Eagle Rock
4:14.74
1
5
Cummins, Xavier
11
Coronado
4:18.98
1
6
Rivera, Carlos
10
Birmingham
4:19.15
1
7
Odell, Walker
12
San Marcos
4:21.35
1
8
Cruz, Ulysses
11
Bakersfield
4:24.46
1
9
Rangel, Nathan
11
Montebello
4:25.15
1
10
Spires, Liam
12
Glendale
4:25.64
1
11
Gillespie, Dylan
12
Nipomo
4:29.58
1
12
Morely, Sean
10
Righetti
4:29.83
1
13
Navarro, Josue
10
Nipomo
4:30.14
1
14
Canchola, Jesus
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:30.37
1
15
Moreno, Josh
12
Bishop Amat
4:30.57
1
16
Vigil, Israel
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:31.05
1
17
Barrett, Jacob
11
San Marcos
4:34.83
1
18
Taylor, Jake
12
Paso Robles
4:35.04
1
19
Carreno, Sergio
9
Foothill (Bakers
4:36.18
1
20
Kaufman, Jake
12
Coronado
4:38.02
1
21
Martino, Derek
11
St. Joseph (Sant
4:39.80
1
22
Harmuth, Luke
12
Centennial
4:41.15
1
23
PEREZ, JESUS
12
Centennial
4:49.69
1
1
Cabrera, Samantha
11
Bishop Amat
4:57.27
1
2
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
4:58.28
1
3
Kawatachi, Kiana
11
St. Joseph (Sant
5:01.16
1
4
Setian, Leanna
12
Glendale
5:02.25
1
5
Salas, Angelica
11
Birmingham
5:09.99
1
6
Boyajyan, Nona
11
Glendale
5:13.62
1
7
FAUST, MACKENZIE
10
Half Moon Bay
5:15.00
1
8
Witcher, Taylor
12
Nipomo
5:15.88
1
9
Perez, Maddie
9
Bishop Amat
5:17.85
1
10
Conway, Sam
12
Coronado
5:18.64
1
11
Attebery, Jessica
11
Coronado
5:19.60
1
12
Rivera, Leslie
9
Bishop Amat
5:20.27
1
13
Ford, Meagan
12
Birmingham
5:31.38
1
14
Segovioa, Dani
10
Santa Margarita
5:37.63
1
15
Camacho, Paloma
10
Eagle Rock
5:40.69
1
16
Hinojosa, Gabriella
11
Centennial
5:40.98
1
17
Varner, Kristin
12
Centennial
6:06.64
1
Mens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Fernando
12
Bishop Amat
8:46.96
1
2
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
8:48.24
1
3
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
8:48.41
1
4
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
8:54.25
1
5
Ceja, Jordy
12
Birmingham
9:02.73
1
6
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
9:11.34
1
7
Chamberlain, Gannon
11
Paso Robles
9:14.42
1
8
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
9:15.94
1
9
Faust, Graham
11
Half Moon Bay
9:17.23
1
10
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
9:17.93
1
11
Cruz, Ulysses
11
Bakersfield
9:21.70
1
12
Moreno, Mark
12
Bakersfield
9:24.45
1
13
FRANCO, JACOB
12
North Bakersfiel
9:25.00
1
14
Flores, Rogelio
11
Nipomo
9:26.56
1
15
Lopez, Joel
11
North Bakersfiel
9:28.69
1
16
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
9:28.90
1
17
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
9:29.51
1
18
Ramirez, Marcelo
11
Eagle Rock
9:29.61
1
19
Spires, Liam
12
Glendale
9:30.02
1
20
Moreno, Josh
12
Bishop Amat
9:38.15
1
21
Cromwell, Nathan
10
Coronado
9:38.33
1
22
Price, Fisher
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:41.61
1
23
O'DRISCOLL, COREY
10
Half Moon Bay
9:43.94
1
24
Perea, Adrian
12
San Marcos
9:44.39
1
25
Cortes, Ricardo
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:52.68
1
26
Harmuth, Luke
12
Centennial
9:54.94
1
27
Ogle, Charles Hank
12
Morro Bay
9:55.67
1
28
Hunter, Andrew
12
Santa Barbara
9:56.60
1
29
Pincin, Zack
11
Righetti
9:57.07
1
30
Ramirez, Diego
12
Lompoc
9:57.46
1
31
Tyler, David
10
Santa Maria
9:57.63
1
32
Kaufman, Zach
12
Coronado
9:58.40
1
1
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
10:30.24
1
2
Perez, Lupita
11
Fillmore
10:36.38
1
3
Cabrera, Samantha
11
Bishop Amat
10:50.82
1
4
Keefer, Mikela
10
Carpinteria
10:53.72
1
5
Schultz, Amanda
11
Paso Robles
10:54.41
1
6
Kawatachi, Kiana
11
St. Joseph (Sant
11:00.07
1
7
Salas, Angelica
11
Birmingham
11:07.11
1
8
Mcclish, Shannon
12
Morro Bay
11:10.36
1
9
PELZER, PARADISE
11
North Bakersfiel
11:16.49
1
10
Rivera, Leslie
9
Bishop Amat
11:18.64
1
11
Perez, Maddie
9
Bishop Amat
11:36.80
1
12
Greene, Danielle
11
Coronado
11:50.18
1
13
Martinez, Jennifer
11
Eagle Rock
12:17.98
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Isidore
12
Unattached
14:41.69
1
2
Garcia, Ricardo
10
Unattached
16:12.34
1
3
Guzman, Nathan
9
Pasadena City Co
16:13.45
1
4
Torres, Andrew
11
Humboldt Track C
16:32.09
1
5
Hascall, Alex
10
Cuesta
17:11.88
1
6
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
17:49.10
1
7
Chavarin, Andy
11
Unattached
19:28.29
1
8
Klopson, John
9
Santa Barbara
19:36.68
1
10
Basave, Arnulfo
9
Santa Barbara
NT
1
9
Lemaitre, Yann
9
Santa Barbara
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messerly, Brandon
10
Cuesta
9:50.68
1
2
Stokes, Lawrence
9
Cuesta
10:17.29
1
3
Perez, Andrew
9
East Los Angeles
10:19.48
1
4
Palacios, Alec
9
Santa Monica
10:56.77
1
5
McDonall, Connor
10
Allan Hancock
13:23.26
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Morganne
12
Liberty - Bakers
14.60
nwi
1
2
Jordan, Charleen
10
Coronado
14.77
nwi
1
3
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
15.38
nwi
1
4
Merritt, Nikki
9
Santa Margarita
15.53
nwi
1
5
Jones, Allie
9
San Marcos
16.14
nwi
1
6
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
16.65
nwi
1
7
Hill, Darcie
10
El Segundo
16.86
nwi
1
8
Wikidal, Gabby
11
Santa Margarita
17.18
nwi
1
9
Rosales, Rapha
9
Ventura
17.48
nwi
1
10
Gracyk, Erica
11
Lompoc
17.50
nwi
1
11
Jeffris, Alexis
9
Ventura
17.65
nwi
1
12
Carroll, Jocelyn
12
Ventura
17.82
nwi
1
13
Yokota, Nicole
9
Santa Margarita
17.93
nwi
1
14
Drobnick, Abbie
12
Half Moon Bay
17.95
nwi
1
15
Ibarra, Ashley
11
Eagle Rock
18.00
nwi
1
16
Burdo, Shelby
10
Coronado
18.37
nwi
1
17
Padilla, Leilani
12
El Segundo
18.38
nwi
1
18
FANTONE, GABY
11
Carpinteria
18.50
nwi
1
19
Day, Jade
11
Dos Pueblos
18.75
nwi
1
20
Wilkins, Dee
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18.80
nwi
1
21
HERNANDEZ, ROCIO
12
Santa Ynez
19.67
nwi
1
22
Aguiar, Vanessa
11
Montebello
20.02
nwi
1
23
Picazo, Lizbeth
10
Montebello
20.45
nwi
1
24
DURAZO, KAYLA
10
St. Joseph (Sant
20.61
nwi
1
25
Alvarado, Gabriela
11
Montebello
21.08
nwi
1
26
Bernal, Jessica
10
Montebello
21.82
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herman, Calvin
10
Cuesta
15.67
nwi
1
2
Oduma, Dayan
9
Santa Monica
15.91
nwi
1
3
Gaeta, Gabriel
Unattached
16.01
nwi
1
4
Betancourt, Francisco
10
Allan Hancock
20.02
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stach, Shane
12
Canyon (Canyon C
15.94
nwi
1
2
Galland, Alex
12
Liberty - Bakers
15.95
nwi
1
3
Mkpado, Kele
11
San Marcos
15.98
nwi
1
4
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
16.43
nwi
1
5
Carroll, Jackson
10
Liberty - Bakers
16.82
nwi
1
6
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
16.97
nwi
1
7
Olivo, Daniel
12
Montebello
17.32
nwi
1
8
Castaneda, Chris
11
Eagle Rock
17.58
nwi
1
9
Jaekels, Blake
11
St. Joseph (Sant
17.73
nwi
1
10
Sanchez, Dorian
10
Montebello
17.99
nwi
1
11
Harris, Koy
12
Coronado
18.02
nwi
1
12
Hernandez, Andre
10
Montebello
19.58
nwi
1
13
Maravillas, Gabriel
12
Montebello
19.85
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herman, Calvin
10
Cuesta
55.25
1
2
Muhammad, Khaleel
10
Pasadena City Co
57.03
1
3
Martinez, Walter
9
Pasadena City Co
1:00.53
1
4
Stehly, Thomas
9
Cuesta
1:01.43
1
5
Oduma, Dayan
9
Santa Monica
1:02.03
1
6
Gallo, Ramon
9
Pasadena City Co
1:04.10
1
7
Reading, Derek
9
Santa Barbara
1:06.45
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, VanLeers,
Bailey, Higby
Santa Barbara
42.18
1
2
Oduma, Lampley,
Rincon, Deckard
Santa Monica
43.14
1
3
Ogbehi, McElwee,
Muhammad, Carter
Pasadena City Co
43.40
1
4
Tranberg, Vasquez,
Mansaray, Moraida
Santa Monica
44.78
1
5
Castro, Yang,
Martinez, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
45.79
1
6
Padilla, Dreyer,
Robb, Smith
Cuesta
47.07
1
7
Betancou, Cabandon,
Dionisio, Keszler
Allan Hancock
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
45.57
1
2
Relay Team
Ventura
45.93
1
3
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
46.55
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
47.54
1
5
Relay Team
Glendale
47.55
1
6
Relay Team
Bakersfield
47.64
1
7
Relay Team
Righetti
47.98
1
8
Relay Team
Carpinteria
48.14
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
48.59
1
10
Relay Team
Channel Islands
48.71
1
11
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
48.80
1
12
Relay Team
Montebello
49.35
1
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley
49.88
1
14
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
50.41
1
15
Relay Team
El Segundo
51.21
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
51.96
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
52.73
1
3
Relay Team
Ventura
53.71
1
4
Relay Team
Glendale
54.00
1
5
Relay Team
Lompoc
54.82
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
55.25
1
7
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
56.28
1
8
Relay Team
El Segundo
56.63
1
9
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
56.95
1
10
Relay Team
Montebello
56.96
1
11
Relay Team
Carpinteria
57.01
1
12
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
58.38
1
13
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
58.74
1
14
Relay Team
Golden Valley
59.20
1
15
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
59.73
1
16
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:00.85
1
17
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:02.06
1
18
Relay Team
Morro Bay
1:04.04
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bakersfield
43.16
1
2
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
43.38
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
43.95
1
4
Relay Team
Ventura
44.03
1
5
Relay Team
Coronado
44.18
1
6
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
44.55
1
7
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
44.65
1
8
Relay Team
Glendale
44.80
1
9
Relay Team
Lompoc
44.97
1
10
Relay Team
San Marcos
45.16
1
11
Relay Team
Righetti
45.22
1
12
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
45.25
1
13
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
45.43
1
14
Relay Team
Fillmore
45.44
1
15
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
45.49
1
16
Relay Team
Channel Islands
45.71
1
17
Relay Team
Carpinteria
46.47
1
18
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
46.69
1
19
Relay Team
Montebello
46.77
1
20
Relay Team
Nipomo
47.65
1
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
48.77
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
49.27
1
21
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
50.59
1
3
Relay Team
Ventura
50.85
1
4
Relay Team
Golden Valley
51.50
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
51.56
1
22
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
51.64
1
6
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
51.68
1
7
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
51.91
1
8
Relay Team
El Segundo
51.97
1
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
52.17
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
52.29
1
11
Relay Team
Bakersfield
52.43
1
12
Relay Team
Coronado
53.11
1
13
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
53.53
1
14
Relay Team
Centennial
53.86
1
15
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
54.93
1
16
Relay Team
Montebello
55.29
1
23
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
56.85
1
17
Relay Team
Glendale
1:04.22
1
17
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:04.22
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Cuesta
1:31.77
1
2
Rincon, Mansaray,
Lampley, Deckard
Santa Monica
1:32.14
1
3
Drake, Gates,
Herrarte, Moraida
Santa Monica
1:34.67
1
4
Robb, Padilla,
Stehly, Wilkinso
Cuesta
1:38.29
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:34.52
1
2
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
1:36.83
1
3
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:37.17
1
4
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:37.87
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:38.47
1
6
Relay Team
Paso Robles
1:39.80
1
7
Relay Team
Glendale
1:40.16
1
8
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
1:40.30
1
9
Relay Team
Righetti
1:41.47
1
10
Relay Team
Ventura
1:41.57
1
11
Relay Team
Carpinteria
1:43.21
1
12
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:43.86
1
13
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
1:44.09
1
14
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:44.34
1
15
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:44.55
1
16
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:44.91
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:45.61
1
17
Relay Team
Montebello
1:46.01
1
18
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:46.65
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:51.96
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:52.51
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
1:53.69
1
5
Relay Team
Glendale
1:56.20
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:56.57
1
7
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:57.59
1
8
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
1:57.85
1
9
Relay Team
Ventura
1:58.17
1
10
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:59.68
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
2:00.53
1
12
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
2:00.56
1
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
2:00.83
1
14
Relay Team
Paso Robles
2:00.86
1
15
Relay Team
Birmingham
2:02.72
1
16
Relay Team
Montebello
2:05.34
1
17
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
2:05.52
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
2:08.25
1
19
Relay Team
Morro Bay
2:08.84
1
20
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
2:09.96
1
21
Relay Team
Carpinteria
2:10.10
1
22
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
2:10.56
1
23
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
2:14.19
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:30.39
1
2
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:30.49
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:31.62
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
1:32.84
1
5
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:33.18
1
6
Relay Team
Centennial
1:33.24
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:33.61
1
8
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:33.82
1
9
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:34.33
1
10
Relay Team
Glendale
1:34.49
1
11
Relay Team
Paso Robles
1:34.56
1
12
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
1:34.78
1
13
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:35.21
1
14
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
1:35.36
1
15
Relay Team
Fillmore
1:35.87
1
16
Relay Team
Ventura
1:36.45
1
17
Relay Team
Righetti
1:36.47
1
18
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:36.77
1
19
Relay Team
Montebello
1:36.97
1
20
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:37.89
1
21
Relay Team
Nipomo
1:38.75
1
22
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
1:39.82
1
23
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
1:40.46
1
24
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:40.63
1
25
Relay Team
Carpinteria
1:41.39
1
26
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:42.06
1
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:44.84
1
2
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
1:45.30
1
27
Relay Team
Morro Bay
1:47.88
1
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:48.19
1
28
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:48.90
1
4
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:49.03
1
5
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:49.14
1
6
Relay Team
Golden Valley
1:51.79
1
7
Relay Team
Ventura
1:52.52
1
8
Relay Team
Paso Robles
1:52.61
1
9
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
1:53.44
1
10
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:55.36
1
11
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:56.87
1
12
Relay Team
Glendale
1:57.50
1
13
Relay Team
Centennial
1:57.69
1
29
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:57.86
1
14
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:58.28
1
15
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:59.31
1
16
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
1:59.79
1
17
Relay Team
Montebello
2:01.54
1
18
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
2:27.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Higby,
Hoffman, VanLeers
Santa Barbara
3:19.82
1
2
Ogbehi, Franks,
Muhammad, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
3:20.83
1
3
Carter, Gallo,
Castro, Maldanad
Pasadena City Co
3:45.64
1
4
Martinez, Esparza,
Bravo, Mendez
Pasadena City Co
3:53.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
3:43.62
1
2
Relay Team
Ventura
3:45.67
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:49.58
1
4
Relay Team
Glendale
3:53.27
1
5
Relay Team
Paso Robles
3:54.08
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:54.94
1
7
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:06.55
1
8
Relay Team
El Segundo
4:08.73
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:08.94
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:20.17
1
3
Relay Team
Ventura
4:23.88
1
4
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:34.02
1
5
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
4:35.99
1
6
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:36.39
1
7
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
4:37.69
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
4:41.46
1
9
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:43.28
1
10
Relay Team
Paso Robles
4:57.55
1
11
Relay Team
Carpinteria
5:06.04
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centennial
3:26.41
1
2
Relay Team
Ventura
3:30.68
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:34.22
1
4
Relay Team
El Segundo
3:35.25
1
5
Relay Team
Paso Robles
3:37.43
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:37.64
1
7
Relay Team
Glendale
3:38.43
1
8
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
3:40.25
1
9
Relay Team
Coronado
3:42.25
1
10
Relay Team
Carpinteria
3:55.93
1
1
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
3:59.19
1
2
Relay Team
Coronado
4:11.47
1
3
Relay Team
El Segundo
4:12.38
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:15.93
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
4:16.63
1
6
Relay Team
Paso Robles
4:18.43
1
7
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
4:22.58
1
8
Relay Team
Glendale
4:36.25
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
8:42.25
1
2
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
8:42.39
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
8:42.48
1
4
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
8:49.45
1
5
Relay Team
Paso Robles
8:50.85
1
6
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
9:07.25
1
7
Relay Team
Birmingham
9:07.37
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
9:07.49
1
8
Relay Team
Glendale
9:07.49
1
10
Relay Team
Fillmore
9:12.85
1
11
Relay Team
Centennial
9:13.75
1
12
Relay Team
El Segundo
9:32.82
1
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley
9:33.12
1
14
Relay Team
Lompoc
9:36.14
1
15
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
9:41.35
1
16
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
9:50.40
1
17
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
9:51.73
1
18
Relay Team
Righetti
10:06.25
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
10:15.74
1
19
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
10:50.35
1
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
10:55.36
1
3
Relay Team
Bakersfield
11:06.85
1
4
Relay Team
Golden Valley
11:11.76
1
5
Relay Team
Fillmore
11:20.67
1
6
Relay Team
Glendale
11:33.40
1
7
Relay Team
Birmingham
11:35.27
1
20
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
11:36.83
1
8
Relay Team
Montebello
12:06.66
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
12:48.90
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paso Robles
8:13.26
1
2
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
8:13.49
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
8:13.80
1
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
8:19.51
1
5
Relay Team
Coronado
8:21.69
1
6
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
8:32.05
1
7
Relay Team
Righetti
8:35.01
1
8
Relay Team
Bakersfield
8:37.13
1
9
Relay Team
Glendale
8:41.49
1
10
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
8:43.13
1
11
Relay Team
Montebello
8:53.08
1
12
Relay Team
Channel Islands
8:54.90
1
13
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
8:55.59
1
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
8:55.60
1
15
Relay Team
El Segundo
9:12.62
1
16
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
9:15.90
1
17
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
9:26.70
1
18
Relay Team
Lompoc
9:28.94
1
1
Relay Team
Paso Robles
9:33.51
1
19
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
9:34.32
1
2
Relay Team
Morro Bay
10:02.23
1
3
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
10:03.59
1
4
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
10:06.67
1
5
Relay Team
Coronado
10:09.23
1
6
Relay Team
Nipomo
10:25.80
1
7
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
10:25.99
1
8
Relay Team
Channel Islands
10:44.19
1
9
Relay Team
Birmingham
10:48.69
1
10
Relay Team
Fillmore
10:48.83
1
11
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
10:52.71
1
12
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
10:53.26
1
13
Relay Team
El Segundo
10:53.27
1
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
11:11.62
1
15
Relay Team
Montebello
11:16.28
1
16
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
11:16.50
1
17
Relay Team
Centennial
11:21.91
1
18
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
13:03.77
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oduma, Lampley,
Rincon, Deckard
Santa Monica
1:37.25
1
2
Scheetz, Bolton,
Dionisio, Betancou
Allan Hancock
1:52.18
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:40.21
1
2
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:43.25
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:44.14
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:44.94
1
5
Relay Team
Paso Robles
1:45.50
1
6
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
1:45.78
1
7
Relay Team
Ventura
1:45.93
1
8
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:46.76
1
9
Relay Team
Righetti
1:46.82
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
1:46.98
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:47.52
1
12
Relay Team
Glendale
1:47.96
1
13
Relay Team
Carpinteria
1:50.22
1
14
Relay Team
Centennial
1:50.31
1
15
Relay Team
Montebello
1:50.48
1
16
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:51.24
1
17
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:51.31
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
1:52.28
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:52.45
1
19
Relay Team
Golden Valley
1:52.96
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:56.53
1
3
Relay Team
Ventura
1:57.13
1
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:58.87
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:59.35
1
6
Relay Team
Lompoc
1:59.73
1
7
Relay Team
Golden Valley
2:00.02
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
2:04.80
1
9
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
2:06.25
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
2:07.70
1
11
Relay Team
Glendale
2:08.08
1
12
Relay Team
Carpinteria
2:08.10
1
13
Relay Team
Paso Robles
2:08.35
1
14
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
2:10.16
1
15
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
2:12.72
1
16
Relay Team
Montebello
2:12.95
1
17
Relay Team
Morro Bay
2:13.66
1
18
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
2:13.68
1
19
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
2:19.54
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:34.18
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:34.65
1
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:35.88
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
1:36.95
1
5
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:36.97
1
6
Relay Team
Ventura
1:37.56
1
7
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:39.08
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
1:39.08
1
9
Relay Team
Coronado
1:39.61
1
10
Relay Team
Paso Robles
1:39.86
1
11
Relay Team
Righetti
1:40.82
1
12
Relay Team
Lompoc
1:41.67
1
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley
1:42.07
1
14
Relay Team
Glendale
1:42.69
1
15
Relay Team
Centennial
1:42.81
1
16
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
1:43.00
1
17
Relay Team
Morro Bay
1:43.24
1
18
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
1:43.93
1
19
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
1:46.05
1
20
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
1:46.31
1
21
Relay Team
Coronado
1:47.37
1
22
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
1:48.47
1
1
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:51.35
1
2
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:51.50
1
3
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
1:52.64
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Canyon C
1:53.47
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:54.65
1
6
Relay Team
Coronado
1:54.85
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
1:54.98
1
8
Relay Team
Ventura
1:55.05
1
9
Relay Team
El Segundo
1:56.02
1
10
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
1:56.63
1
11
Relay Team
Golden Valley
1:59.55
1
12
Relay Team
Coronado
2:01.95
1
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
2:02.42
1
14
Relay Team
Channel Islands
2:02.64
1
15
Relay Team
Centennial
2:04.77
1
16
Relay Team
Montebello
2:05.22
1
17
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
2:07.31
1
18
Relay Team
San Marcos
2:07.73
1
19
Relay Team
Glendale
2:08.46
1
20
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
2:10.95
1
21
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
2:14.43
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stangle, Hixson,
Van Beur, Fisher
Cuesta
10:47.05
1
2
Mendez, McElwee,
Bravo, Guzman
Pasadena City Co
11:14.26
1
3
Robles, Maturan,
Carlos, Chahal
Falcons Elite
11:17.86
1
4
Torres, Cubias,
Lopez, Alvareng
East Los Angeles
11:55.97
1
5
Sanchez, Silverst,
Santiago, Oxlaj
Santa Monica
12:00.76
1
6
Martinez, Francisc,
Alcazar, DeJesus
Santa Monica
12:56.36
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bakersfield
11:15.85
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
11:31.94
1
3
Relay Team
Paso Robles
11:32.77
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
11:37.34
1
5
Relay Team
San Marcos
11:39.05
1
6
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
11:44.49
1
7
Relay Team
Fillmore
11:49.91
1
8
Relay Team
Lompoc
12:17.73
1
9
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
12:18.28
1
10
Relay Team
El Segundo
12:25.82
1
11
Relay Team
Centennial
12:36.22
1
12
Relay Team
Righetti
12:42.56
1
13
Relay Team
Golden Valley
12:44.55
1
14
Relay Team
Glendale
12:48.03
1
15
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
12:55.37
1
16
Relay Team
Carpinteria
13:04.79
1
17
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
13:23.81
1
1
Relay Team
Channel Islands
14:06.75
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
14:13.57
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
14:14.71
1
4
Relay Team
Golden Valley
14:18.25
1
5
Relay Team
Fillmore
14:26.41
1
6
Relay Team
Glendale
15:25.67
1
7
Relay Team
Montebello
15:51.68
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Diego
17:12.17
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
10:48.03
1
2
Relay Team
Paso Robles
10:52.86
1
3
Relay Team
Centennial
10:57.60
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
10:58.23
1
5
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
11:03.29
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
11:10.33
1
7
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
11:15.28
1
8
Relay Team
Righetti
11:15.87
1
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
11:24.38
1
10
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
11:28.16
1
11
Relay Team
Nipomo
11:36.56
1
12
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
11:39.39
1
13
Relay Team
Morro Bay
11:43.15
1
14
Relay Team
Coronado
11:54.13
1
15
Relay Team
Channel Islands
11:55.15
1
16
Relay Team
Montebello
11:57.03
1
17
Relay Team
Glendale
11:58.30
1
18
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
12:00.39
1
19
Relay Team
El Segundo
12:05.56
1
20
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
12:14.02
1
21
Relay Team
Lompoc
12:14.82
1
22
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
12:33.18
1
1
Relay Team
Paso Robles
12:54.20
1
2
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
13:15.32
1
3
Relay Team
North Bakersfiel
13:15.69
1
4
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
13:16.56
1
5
Relay Team
Liberty - Bakers
13:18.19
1
6
Relay Team
Nipomo
13:48.12
1
23
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
13:48.99
1
7
Relay Team
Morro Bay
13:53.32
1
8
Relay Team
Coronado
14:05.82
1
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
14:07.90
1
10
Relay Team
El Segundo
14:13.57
1
11
Relay Team
Fillmore
14:13.67
1
12
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
14:29.20
1
13
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Sant
14:29.21
1
24
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
14:30.47
1
14
Relay Team
Centennial
14:40.68
1
15
Relay Team
Montebello
14:42.13
1
16
Relay Team
San Marcos
14:43.97
1
17
Relay Team
Eagle Rock
14:48.00
1
18
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
15:04.54
1
19
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
15:24.66
1
20
Relay Team
Half Moon Bay
15:34.39
1
21
Relay Team
Glendale
15:53.96
1
22
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
16:53.68
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magg, Marvin
10
Santa Barbara
14.23m
(46'8)
1
2
Springer, Jared
9
Allan Hancock
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
3
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
4
Ochoa, Joseph
9
Santa Barbara
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
5
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
12.63m
(41'5)
1
6
Morgan, John
9
Santa Barbara
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
7
Silecchio, Donnie
9
Ventura
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
8
Skopnik, Phillip
9
Santa Barbara
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
9
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
10
Rios, Frankie
9
Ventura
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Ricardo
9
Ventura
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
2
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
3
Gil, Javier
9
Santa Barbara
10.34m
(33'11)
1
4
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
9.96m
(32'8)
1
5
Solis, Adrian
9
Santa Barbara
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
6
Pena Jr., Santos
9
Allan Hancock
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
7
Scheetz, Dylan
9
Allan Hancock
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
8
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
7.62m
(25'0)
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elam, John
10
Canyon (Canyon C
48-05.00
(48.00m)
1
2
Radwan, Jacob
9
St. Bonaventure
44-10.00
(44.00m)
1
3
Stull, Nate
10
Dos Pueblos
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
4
Avagyan, Sarkis
10
Glendale
44-00.00
(44.00m)
1
5
Marcos, varela
10
Centennial
42-11.00
(42.00m)
1
6
Avagimian, Ernest
10
Glendale
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
7
Eilbacher, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
42-00.00
(42.00m)
1
8
Franklin, Jacob
10
Paso Robles
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
9
Roddick, Casey
10
St. Bonaventure
41-00.00
(41.00m)
1
10
Koekebakker, Justin
10
Righetti
40-11.00
(40.00m)
1
11
Perry, Fred
9
Lompoc
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
12
Harrah, Joshua
10
San Marcos
40-03.50
(40.00m)
1
13
Carillo, Philip
10
Canyon (Canyon C
40-00.00
(40.00m)
1
14
Long, Austin
10
Lompoc
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
15
Ruano, Miguel
10
Ventura
39-06.00
(39.00m)
1
16
Garcia, Brayan
10
Santa Ynez
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
17
Pena, Will
10
St. Joseph (Sant
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
18
brown, blake
10
Centennial
36-10.00
(36.00m)
1
19
Baker, Nick
10
Ventura
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
19
Giordani, Giulio
9
Santa Ynez
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
21
Boren, Jason
10
Morro Bay
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
22
Tafoya, Daniel
10
Fillmore
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
23
Morales, Josh
10
Carpinteria
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
24
Kneable, Jordan
10
San Marcos
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
1
COLEMAN, RHEEMY
10
Lompoc
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
25
Carrol, Samuel
9
San Marcos
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
26
Najarian, Cameron
9
Morro Bay
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
27
Zamarripa, Alfredo
10
Carpinteria
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
27
Borgeson, Ashton
9
Bishop Diego
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
29
Heller, Mitchel
9
Bishop Diego
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
30
Chiquito, Luis
9
Foothill (Bakers
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
31
Valedez, Nathaniel
9
Channel Islands
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Fillmore
31-11.50
(31.00m)
1
3
Zaragoza, Lordes
10
Ventura
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
4
Ibarra, Karissa
10
Fillmore
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
5
Lewis, Bailey
10
Paso Robles
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
6
Garcia, Emily
10
Carpinteria
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
7
Sanchez, Gabby
9
Canyon (Canyon C
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
8
Walker, Layla
10
San Marcos
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
10
Stevens, Grace
10
Ventura
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
11
Teixiera, Ashlyn
10
St. Joseph (Sant
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
9
Sanchez, Gabby
10
Foothill (Bakers
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
12
Rodrigues, Breanna
9
Santa Ynez
26-11.00
(26.00m)
1
13
Belgin, Taliya
9
Ventura
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
14
Reyes, Judith
10
Channel Islands
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
15
Reed, Baylee
10
Liberty - Bakers
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
15
Amidon, Keana
10
Bakersfield
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
17
Morales, Viviana
10
Montebello
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
18
Taua, LaLoLagi
9
Lompoc
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
19
Castillo, Alexandria
10
Montebello
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
20
Porter, Laurel
10
St. Joseph (Sant
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
21
Brex, Amanda
9
San Marcos
22-03.00
(22.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
52-06.50
(52.00m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
52-05.00
(52.00m)
1
3
Sykes, Jordan
12
Canyon (Canyon C
51-08.00
(51.00m)
1
4
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
48-07.50
(48.00m)
1
5
Cruz, Angel
11
Ventura
48-03.50
(48.00m)
1
6
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
46-00.00
(46.00m)
1
7
Corbin, Chronister
10
Liberty - Bakers
45-10.50
(45.00m)
1
8
Vernoy-Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
45-08.50
(45.00m)
1
9
May, Jared
12
Ventura
45-06.00
(45.00m)
1
10
Almager, Tristan
12
Bakersfield
44-11.50
(44.00m)
1
11
Galindo, Joey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
44-07.00
(44.00m)
1
12
Beckman, Andrew
12
Ventura
44-00.00
(44.00m)
1
13
Rantz, Ben
11
St. Joseph (Sant
43-08.00
(43.00m)
1
14
Guerra, Ruben
12
Liberty - Bakers
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
15
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
43-02.00
(43.00m)
1
16
Valencia, Jackson
12
Santa Ynez
43-00.00
(43.00m)
1
17
Fatino, Matthew
12
Santa Margarita
42-06.00
(42.00m)
1
18
Melling, Blake
12
Nipomo
41-10.00
(41.00m)
1
19
Jaekels, Blake
11
St. Joseph (Sant
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
20
Ydens, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
41-08.00
(41.00m)
1
21
Contreras, Bobby
12
Carpinteria
41-06.50
(41.00m)
1
22
Zapien-Ybarra, Gabriel
12
Carpinteria
40-11.00
(40.00m)
1
23
Melkonyan, Haykaz
11
Glendale
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
25
Gomez, Carlos
11
Montebello
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
26
Allon, Andy
11
Lompoc
39-08.00
(39.00m)
1
27
Zimmerman, Rex
11
North Bakersfiel
38-09.50
(38.00m)
1
28
Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc
11
San Marcos
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
29
Khalil, Ali
11
San Marcos
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
1
McNeil, Ayla
12
Ventura
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
30
Corona, David
12
Half Moon Bay
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
31
Perez, Raoult
12
Lompoc
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
32
Inglis, Brandon
12
Half Moon Bay
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
2
Brown, Chrisshnay
12
Lompoc
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
3
Viveros, Alicia
10
Liberty - Bakers
36-00.50
(36.00m)
1
33
Mehling, Charles
11
Dos Pueblos
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
34
Santana, Hugo
10
Foothill (Bakers
36-05.00
(36.00m)
1
35
Green, Colton
11
North Bakersfiel
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
4
Thompson, Kristen
11
Paso Robles
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
5
Harvey, Christina
12
Canyon (Canyon C
35-03.50
(35.00m)
1
6
Bowers, Dana
12
Canyon (Canyon C
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
6
Jarret, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Sant
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
8
Trimble, Mariah
11
Ventura
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
10
Ochoa, Alana
11
Dos Pueblos
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
10
Allen, Chloe
11
San Marcos
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
9
Guerrero, Monica
12
Nipomo
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
12
Toral, Veronica
12
San Marcos
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
13
Ruiz, Arianna
12
Lompoc
32-05.50
(32.00m)
1
14
Ready, Anna
12
Santa Ynez
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
15
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
16
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
17
Vardanyan, Nataly
11
Glendale
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
18
McAuliff, Shannon
11
St. Joseph (Sant
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
19
Tonascia, Victoria
12
Righetti
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
20
Marsh, Daja
10
Birmingham
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
21
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
29-00.75
(29.00m)
1
22
McCormick, Sasha
12
Coronado
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
22
Garcia, Megan
12
Carpinteria
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
24
Newman-Sanders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
25
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
26
DeAlba, Annalisa
10
Carpinteria
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
27
Arcega, Ashley
12
Birmingham
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
28
Anderson, Natalie
12
San Marcos
27-00.50
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Jared
9
Allan Hancock
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
2
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
42.89m
(140'8.5)
1
3
Morgan, John
9
Santa Barbara
40.90m
(134'2)
1
4
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
5
Magg, Marvin
10
Santa Barbara
38.66m
(126'10)
1
6
Ochoa, Joseph
9
Santa Barbara
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
7
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
8
Silecchio, Donnie
9
Ventura
34.98m
(114'9)
1
9
Skopnik, Phillip
9
Santa Barbara
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gil, Javier
9
Santa Barbara
36.02m
(118'2)
1
2
Lopez, Ricardo
9
Ventura
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
3
Mateski, Aaron
10
Santa Barbara
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
4
Holst, Jordan
9
Cuesta
31.27m
(102'7)
1
5
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
6
Solis, Adrian
9
Santa Barbara
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
7
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
27.79m
(91'2)
1
8
Bustamante, Dominic
9
Pasadena City Co
26.88m
(88'2.25)
1
9
Pena Jr., Santos
9
Allan Hancock
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
10
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
20.58m
(67'6)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Will
10
St. Joseph (Sant
113-08.00
(113.00m)
1
2
Woodard, Ryan
10
St. Bonaventure
111-01.00
(111.00m)
1
3
Long, Austin
10
Lompoc
109-08.00
(109.00m)
1
4
Marcos, varela
10
Centennial
108-02.00
(108.00m)
1
5
Flores Garcia, Silverio
11
Dos Pueblos
105-02.00
(105.00m)
1
6
brown, blane
10
Centennial
104-06.00
(104.00m)
1
7
Franklin, Jacob
10
Paso Robles
103-11.00
(103.00m)
1
8
Carillo, Philip
10
Canyon (Canyon C
102-08.00
(102.00m)
1
9
Elam, John
10
Canyon (Canyon C
102-07.00
(102.00m)
1
10
Koekebakker, Justin
10
Righetti
101-10.00
(101.00m)
1
11
Garcia, Brayan
10
Santa Ynez
98-03.00
(98.00m)
1
1
Gonzalez, Mariah
10
Fillmore
97-00.00
(97.00m)
1
2
Stevens, Grace
10
Ventura
96-00.00
(96.00m)
1
12
Perry, Fred
9
Lompoc
95-03.00
(95.00m)
1
13
Eilbacher, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
94-04.00
(94.00m)
1
3
Zaragoza Ramirez, Lourde
10
Ventura
94-04.00
(94.00m)
1
14
Roddick, Casey
10
St. Bonaventure
92-04.00
(92.00m)
1
15
Lopez, William
10
Ventura
92-00.00
(92.00m)
1
16
Harrah, Joshua
10
San Marcos
90-08.00
(90.00m)
1
4
Ibarra, Karissa
10
Fillmore
89-05.00
(89.00m)
1
5
Lewis, Bailey
10
Paso Robles
88-01.00
(88.00m)
1
17
Carrol, Samuel
9
San Marcos
87-10.00
(87.00m)
1
18
Medina, Dexxer
10
Glendale
86-06.00
(86.00m)
1
19
Tafoya, Daniel
10
Fillmore
86-01.00
(86.00m)
1
20
Zamarripa, Alfredo
10
Carpinteria
85-02.00
(85.00m)
1
6
Sanchez, Gabby
9
Canyon (Canyon C
84-10.00
(84.00m)
1
7
Garrett, Chavon
10
Lompoc
82-11.00
(82.00m)
1
21
Giordani, Giulio
9
Santa Ynez
81-00.00
(81.00m)
1
22
Moreno, Francisco
10
Channel Islands
79-11.00
(79.00m)
1
23
Heller, Mitchel
9
Bishop Diego
78-10.00
(78.00m)
1
24
Horton, Steven
9
Foothill (Bakers
78-09.00
(78.00m)
1
25
Chiquito, Luis
9
Foothill (Bakers
78-06.00
(78.00m)
1
26
Morales, Josh
10
Carpinteria
78-03.00
(78.00m)
1
27
Borgeson, Ashton
9
Bishop Diego
78-02.00
(78.00m)
1
8
Bowers, Rachel
9
Canyon (Canyon C
76-08.00
(76.00m)
1
9
MERCADO, ALYSSA
10
Santa Barbara
76-01.00
(76.00m)
1
10
Rodrigues, Breanna
9
Santa Ynez
75-09.00
(75.00m)
1
11
Carrillo, Kiera
9
St. Bonaventure
73-02.00
(73.00m)
1
12
Torres, Ashley
10
Santa Barbara
72-03.00
(72.00m)
1
13
Amidon, Keana
10
Bakersfield
72-02.00
(72.00m)
1
14
Belgin, Taliya
9
Ventura
69-00.00
(69.00m)
1
15
Reed, Baylee
10
Liberty - Bakers
67-04.00
(67.00m)
1
16
Roman, Stephanie
10
Montebello
63-01.00
(63.00m)
1
17
Walker, Layla
10
San Marcos
62-10.00
(62.00m)
1
18
Garcia, Emily
10
Carpinteria
61-01.00
(61.00m)
1
19
ESPINOZA, KARINA
10
Lompoc
60-10.00
(60.00m)
1
20
Jewell, Olivia
9
Dos Pueblos
60-05.00
(60.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coert, Justin
12
Fillmore
149-09.00
(149.00m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
149-06.00
(149.00m)
1
3
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
146-11.00
(146.00m)
1
4
May, Jared
12
Ventura
145-05.00
(145.00m)
1
5
Ydens, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
143-06.00
(143.00m)
1
6
Corbin, Chronister
10
Liberty - Bakers
140-07.00
(140.00m)
1
7
Tapia, Diego
12
Santa Barbara
139-01.00
(139.00m)
1
10
Vernoy-Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
138-02.00
(138.00m)
1
8
Almager, Tristan
12
Bakersfield
138-07.00
(138.00m)
1
9
Mehling, Charles
11
Dos Pueblos
138-04.00
(138.00m)
1
11
Valencia, Jackson
12
Santa Ynez
137-00.00
(137.00m)
1
12
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
136-06.00
(136.00m)
1
13
Sykes, Jordan
12
Canyon (Canyon C
135-09.00
(135.00m)
1
14
Guerra, Ruben
12
Liberty - Bakers
134-10.00
(134.00m)
1
14
Perez, Raoult
12
Lompoc
134-10.00
(134.00m)
1
16
Galindo, Joey
12
Canyon (Canyon C
134-09.00
(134.00m)
1
17
Melkonyan, Haykaz
11
Glendale
134-06.00
(134.00m)
1
1
Viveros, Alicia
10
Liberty - Bakers
133-08.00
(133.00m)
1
18
Fatino, Matthew
12
Santa Margarita
133-09.00
(133.00m)
1
19
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
133-04.00
(133.00m)
1
20
Rantz, Ben
11
St. Joseph (Sant
131-04.00
(131.00m)
1
2
Brown, Chrisshnay
12
Lompoc
129-09.00
(129.00m)
1
21
Beckman, Andrew
12
Ventura
127-01.00
(127.00m)
1
22
Zapien-Ybarra, Gabriel
12
Carpinteria
125-06.00
(125.00m)
1
3
Thompson, Kristen
11
Paso Robles
125-03.00
(125.00m)
1
23
Rowles, Daniel
12
North Bakersfiel
124-05.00
(124.00m)
1
24
Gomez, Carlos
11
Montebello
123-03.00
(123.00m)
1
4
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
123-09.00
(123.00m)
1
25
Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc
11
San Marcos
122-11.00
(122.00m)
1
26
Greene, Caleb
12
Lompoc
120-02.00
(120.00m)
1
27
Melling, Blake
12
Nipomo
116-10.00
(116.00m)
1
5
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
113-10.00
(113.00m)
1
28
Taborski, Daniel
12
Paso Robles
112-08.00
(112.00m)
1
6
Jarret, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Sant
112-08.00
(112.00m)
1
7
Roberts, Sophia
12
Ventura
112-04.00
(112.00m)
1
29
Ornelas, Gabriel
12
Bakersfield
111-00.00
(111.00m)
1
30
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
109-10.00
(109.00m)
1
31
Inglis, Brandon
12
Half Moon Bay
108-07.00
(108.00m)
1
31
Vallodolid, Luis
12
Foothill (Bakers
108-07.00
(108.00m)
1
33
Contreras, Bobby
12
Carpinteria
108-06.00
(108.00m)
1
34
Santana, Hugo
10
Foothill (Bakers
106-08.00
(106.00m)
1
35
Corona, David
12
Half Moon Bay
104-07.00
(104.00m)
1
8
Ochoa, Alana
11
Dos Pueblos
101-08.00
(101.00m)
1
10
Toral, Veronica
12
San Marcos
99-04.00
(99.00m)
1
11
Anderson, Natalie
12
San Marcos
99-01.00
(99.00m)
1
9
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
99-10.00
(99.00m)
1
12
DeAlba, Annalisa
10
Carpinteria
97-04.00
(97.00m)
1
13
Guerrero, Monica
12
Nipomo
97-01.00
(97.00m)
1
14
Ruiz, Arianna
12
Lompoc
96-06.00
(96.00m)
1
15
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
94-01.00
(94.00m)
1
16
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
92-05.00
(92.00m)
1
17
Esparza, Lorianna
12
Santa Barbara
91-10.00
(91.00m)
1
18
Vardanyan, Nataly
11
Glendale
91-01.00
(91.00m)
1
19
McCormick, Sasha
12
Coronado
90-03.50
(90.00m)
1
20
Bowers, Dana
12
Canyon (Canyon C
86-08.00
(86.00m)
1
21
Davis, Gillian
11
Half Moon Bay
84-01.00
(84.00m)
1
22
Harvey, Christina
12
Canyon (Canyon C
83-09.00
(83.00m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mateski, Aaron
10
Santa Barbara
54.97m
(180'4)
1
2
Magg, Marvin
10
Santa Barbara
53.83m
(176'7.25)
1
3
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
4
Seminara, Matt
10
Cuesta
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
5
Wordell, Steve
12
Unattached
32.87m
(107'10)
1
6
Zavala, Juan
Unattached
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
7
Holst, Jordan
9
Cuesta
28.83m
(94'7)
1
8
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Jared
9
Allan Hancock
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
2
Skopnik, Phillip
9
Santa Barbara
39.98m
(131'2)
1
3
Magg, Marvin
10
Santa Barbara
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
4
Ochoa, Joseph
9
Santa Barbara
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
5
Rios, Frankie
9
Ventura
30.51m
(100'1)
1
6
Holst, Jordan
9
Cuesta
28.94m
(94'11.25)
1
7
Eskew, Travis
9
Allan Hancock
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
8
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
9
Pena Jr., Santos
9
Allan Hancock
21.34m
(70'0)
1
10
Silecchio, Donnie
9
Ventura
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
11
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
ND
(--)
1
12
Lopez, Ricardo
9
Ventura
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haag, Mitchell
6
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Yang, Shuo
9
Pasadena City Co
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Dionisio, Brent
9
Allan Hancock
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
McAllister, Luke
9
Santa Barbara
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Keszler, Kendrick
9
Allan Hancock
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Oduma, Dayan
9
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
7
Ayers, Wayne
9
East Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
8
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemmerer, Spencer
10
Dos Pueblos
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Simmental, Saul
10
Golden Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Harris, Zion
10
Lompoc
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Bray, Tyler
10
Carpinteria
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Rivera, Omar
10
Foothill (Bakers
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Jones, Chris
10
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Gardner, Camden
9
Ventura
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Martinez, Gavin
10
Ventura
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Guevara, Chandler
10
Golden Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Echeverria, Ethan
10
Nipomo
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Steiner, Mason
10
Paso Robles
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
DAVIS, KAMERON
10
Lompoc
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Wright, Max
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
1
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
1
Vickers, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Regan, Shawna
10
Righetti
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Morgan, Danielle
9
Lompoc
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Molony, Tianna
9
Bishop Diego
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Rendon, Micayla
10
Birmingham
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Trupe, Laura
10
Santa Ynez
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Reynolds, Kolby
9
Ventura
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Jones, Tasha
9
Half Moon Bay
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
17
ElmColone, Flora
10
Santa Ynez
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Fantone, Jeanette
9
Carpinteria
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
19
HARGER, SHANNON
10
Half Moon Bay
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Libhart, Cienna
9
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Lavoie, Elaine
10
El Segundo
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Iliff, Lauren
10
Nipomo
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Madani, Dominique
10
El Segundo
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Domingues, Aimee
10
St. Joseph (Sant
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Mendez, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Love, Alexis
9
Liberty - Bakers
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Hampton, Rachel
9
Liberty - Bakers
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
McDaniel, Madison
9
Santa Barbara
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauccet, Bryce
11
Ventura
6-08.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Foster, Jerimiah
10
Bakersfield
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Nofrey, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
5
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
Beattie, Erinn
12
Buena
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Turner, Ebony
12
Foothill (Bakers
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Piotrowski, Haleigh
12
Coronado
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Lipp, Austin
11
Dos Pueblos
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Jaekels, Blake
11
St. Joseph (Sant
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Ramirez, Yves
12
Glendale
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Ekanger, Austin
11
Coronado
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Graves, Jimmy
11
Carpinteria
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Rigali, Bridget
12
St. Joseph (Sant
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Slade, Veronica
12
North Bakersfiel
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
FANTONE, GABY
11
Carpinteria
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Phimpasouk, Diana
12
Montebello
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Bashaw, Abbie
11
Coronado
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Jetter, Katie
12
St. Joseph (Sant
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Newton, Emma
12
Santa Ynez
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Jimenez, Lorena
12
Montebello
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Brumfield, Jordyn
10
Golden Valley
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Marquardt, Natalie
12
Morro Bay
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Emrick, Sierra
12
Morro Bay
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Studier, Greta
12
El Segundo
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Barr, Erin
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Mumar, Paulette
12
El Segundo
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Conboy, Sierra
11
Ventura
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Van Horn, Brenner
11
Ventura
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Mikkelson, Pauline
11
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Mumar, Maggie
12
El Segundo
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Edwards, Aliya
11
El Segundo
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Genesis
9
Santa Monica
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Keszler, Kendrick
9
Allan Hancock
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Dez
10
Cuesta
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
Martinez, Jacob
9
Pasadena City Co
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
7
Raymond, Arthur
9
Santa Monica
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Vasquez, Carlos
9
Santa Monica
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Jonathan
9
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Ayala, Roberto
9
Santa Barbara
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Dionisio, Brent
9
Allan Hancock
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Lampley, Edward
9
Santa Monica
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jewell
9
Liberty - Bakers
19-04.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
Martinez, Gavin
10
Ventura
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
3
DAVIS, KAMERON
10
Lompoc
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
4
Bottley, D'Angelo
10
Coronado
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Jacob
10
Paso Robles
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
6
DeRisio, DJ
10
St. Joseph (Sant
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gallardo, Daniel
10
Santa Ynez
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Schipper, Calvin
10
Dos Pueblos
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hoffman, Garret
10
St. Joseph (Sant
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Corbin, Lucas
9
Canyon (Canyon C
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
Watts, Spencer
10
Santa Ynez
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Russell, Elijah
10
San Marcos
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Stubbs, Rico
10
Ventura
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
Cox, Evan
9
Ventura
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
9
Pasternack, Jeff
9
Centennial
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Ennis, Jamar
9
Ventura
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bray, Tyler
10
Carpinteria
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Bow-Thompson, Michael
9
Bishop Diego
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
Burquez, Daniel
10
Carpinteria
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
20
Barrios, David
10
Bishop Diego
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Velasquez, Nolan
10
Paso Robles
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Nwosu, Daniel
9
Dos Pueblos
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Hayes, Jordan
10
Golden Valley
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Echeverria, Ethan
10
Nipomo
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Christian, Cameron
10
Golden Valley
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Catano, Jonathan
10
Montebello
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
1
Carney, Brenna
9
Santa Barbara
14-11.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
2
Gama, Yasmin
9
San Marcos
14-05.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
3
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
GRACYK, ERIN
10
Lompoc
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brocke, Katherine
10
Santa Ynez
14-00.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
10
Cunningham, Casidy
9
Lompoc
13-06.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hampton, Rachel
9
Liberty - Bakers
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
12
Nelson, Jena
9
Santa Ynez
13-02.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
Dargis, Paule
9
El Segundo
13-00.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
Wyttenbach, Minna
9
Dos Pueblos
13-10.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Fantone, Jeanette
9
Carpinteria
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Mawugbe, Salasi
9
Canyon (Canyon C
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
9
Masocol, Mary Clare
10
El Segundo
13-08.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Khanzetyan, Izabelle
9
Glendale
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Arteaga, Lanay
11
Dos Pueblos
12-10.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Pence, Delanie
10
Ventura
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Brumfield, Elyssa
9
Golden Valley
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
18
Kinnun, Mallery
10
Ventura
12-04.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
19
MCAULIFF, ERIN
9
St. Joseph (Sant
12-02.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Bryce
12
Bakersfield
22-03.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Grossman, Thomas
12
Ventura
21-05.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
21-01.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Fauccet, Bryce
11
Ventura
20-11.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Eaton, Darrious
11
Bakersfield
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Enrile, Keith
11
Eagle Rock
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Jountti, Quincy
11
Liberty - Bakers
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Dennis
11
Liberty - Bakers
19-11.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Martin, James
11
El Segundo
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Alcos, John
12
Eagle Rock
19-04.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Nguyen, Kevin
11
Dos Pueblos
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Shinn, Cameron
12
San Marcos
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ramirez, Alex
12
Channel Islands
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Harris, John
Bishop Diego
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Harris, Koy
12
Coronado
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Hayes, Austin
12
Lompoc
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Ferini, Charlie
12
St. Joseph (Sant
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
1
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Veal, Isaiah
9
Bishop Diego
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
ROJAS, DENNIS
11
Santa Ynez
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Gamboa, Amanda
11
El Segundo
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Kendall
12
El Segundo
15-06.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
15-06.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Porchia, Alexa
12
Canyon (Canyon C
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Di'Nesti
11
Bakersfield
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Browden, Geanaee
11
Golden Valley
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hecht, Katherine
11
Ventura
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
, Paula
11
Paso Robles
14-08.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Studier, Greta
12
El Segundo
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Milici, Amanda
12
Eagle Rock
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Mumar, Maggie
12
El Segundo
14-02.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Carroll, Jocelyn
12
Ventura
14-11.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Cabal, Sheena
11
Eagle Rock
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
16
Lavoie, Erin
12
El Segundo
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hill, Alexa
11
Liberty - Bakers
13-09.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Yutan, Jordan
12
Eagle Rock
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Phimpasouk, Diana
12
Montebello
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Souza, Rebecca
11
St. Joseph (Sant
13-05.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Barr, Erin
11
Canyon (Canyon C
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
HERRERA, KARINA
12
Nipomo
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Jimenez, Lorena
12
Montebello
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Bashaw, Abbie
11
Coronado
13-00.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Keszler, Kendrick
9
Allan Hancock
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
3
Ayala, Roberto
9
Santa Barbara
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Ayers, Wayne
9
East Los Angeles
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DAVIS, KAMERON
10
Lompoc
41-01.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Zion
10
Lompoc
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Cox, Evan
9
Ventura
39-07.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Hicks, Jewell
9
Liberty - Bakers
38-05.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Russell, Elijah
10
San Marcos
38-03.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gallardo, Daniel
10
Santa Ynez
38-00.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
7
Franklin, Jacob
10
Paso Robles
37-11.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
8
Echeverria, Ethan
10
Nipomo
37-08.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
11
Ramirez, Jose
10
Ventura
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
9
Rivera, Omar
10
Foothill (Bakers
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
9
Corbin, Lucas
9
Canyon (Canyon C
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
1
Cunningham, Casidy
9
Lompoc
33-06.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
12
Verdugo, Alex
10
Foothill (Bakers
33-00.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
13
Catano, Jonathan
10
Montebello
32-09.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
Wyttenbach, Minna
9
Dos Pueblos
32-07.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
Love, Alexis
9
Liberty - Bakers
32-07.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Kinnun, Mallery
10
Ventura
31-02.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Carney, Brenna
9
Santa Barbara
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
10
Domingues, Aimee
10
St. Joseph (Sant
29-01.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
7
Bergan, Chloe
10
Ventura
29-06.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Mawugbe, Salasi
9
Canyon (Canyon C
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Torres, Ashley
10
Santa Barbara
29-02.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
11
Madani, Dominique
10
El Segundo
28-11.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
12
Khanzetyan, Izabelle
9
Glendale
28-04.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
13
Kartvedt, Lindsey
10
El Segundo
28-01.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
14
Iribe, Alexia
10
Montebello
27-06.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
15
Iorio, Sirena
9
Santa Ynez
26-06.25
(26.00m)
nwi
1
16
Durnin, Camryn
10
St. Joseph (Sant
25-07.50
(25.00m)
nwi
1
17
Vickers, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
24-09.25
(24.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Dennis
11
Liberty - Bakers
44-05.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Nickelson, Luke
12
Nipomo
44-04.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jountti, Quincy
11
Liberty - Bakers
42-08.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
Martin, James
11
El Segundo
42-05.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
Boas, Johan
12
Ventura
41-04.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
Shinn, Cameron
12
San Marcos
40-09.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Tay, Fabrice
9
Santa Barbara
40-08.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Kevin
11
Dos Pueblos
40-06.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
9
Alcos, John
12
Eagle Rock
40-01.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
Gragg, Keayr
11
Bakersfield
39-11.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Weisman, Andrew
12
Santa Barbara
39-08.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Splinter, Riley
12
Coronado
39-02.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
13
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
14
McClain, Peter
11
El Segundo
38-07.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
15
Ngiratmab, Wesley
11
Ventura
38-04.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
16
Howell, Drayten
12
Lompoc
38-03.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
17
Nota, Alex
12
Eagle Rock
38-03.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
18
ROJAS, DENNIS
11
Santa Ynez
37-06.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Aaron
12
Montebello
37-04.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
20
Simon, Gabriel
12
Lompoc
36-01.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
1
Wallace, Ty
11
Liberty - Bakers
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
21
Taylor, Michael
11
Lompoc
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
22
Gauthier, Tim
11
Santa Ynez
35-00.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Gamboa, Amanda
11
El Segundo
33-05.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
23
Cortez, Sergio
11
Montebello
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
4
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Kendall
12
El Segundo
32-07.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hill, Alexa
11
Liberty - Bakers
32-03.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
Roca, Alia
10
Ventura
32-03.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Studier, Greta
12
El Segundo
32-02.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Slade, Veronica
12
North Bakersfiel
31-08.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Lindsey, Chloe
12
Morro Bay
31-06.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
, Paula
11
Paso Robles
31-04.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Yutan, Jordan
12
Eagle Rock
31-04.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hecht, Katherine
11
Ventura
31-11.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Gill, Sara
12
Santa Ynez
30-07.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Aliya
11
El Segundo
30-06.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
16
Porchia, Alexa
12
Canyon (Canyon C
30-02.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
17
Piotrowski, Haleigh
12
Coronado
29-09.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
18
Turner, Ebony
12
Foothill (Bakers
29-08.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
19
Taylor, Sophia
12
Canyon (Canyon C
29-03.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
20
Phimpasouk, Diana
12
Montebello
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
21
Cunningham, Mellany
12
Righetti
28-10.75
(28.00m)
nwi
1
21
Marshall, Haven
10
North Bakersfiel
28-10.75
(28.00m)
nwi
1
23
Cabal, Sheena
11
Eagle Rock
28-03.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
24
Sullivan, Cerys
11
Coronado
28-01.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
25
Rigali, Bridget
12
St. Joseph (Sant
27-11.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alhizam, Hussain
12
no limit sports
4.88m
(16'0)
1
2
Johnson, Parker
9
Cuesta
4.27m
(14'0)
1
3
Pipkin, Bryan
9
Cuesta
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Morris, Steve
Santa Barbara TC
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Eskew, Travis
9
Allan Hancock
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Dreyer, Joe
10
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
7
Mannon, Michael
10
Cuesta
NH
(--)
1
8
Bolton, Alex
9
Allan Hancock
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Ryan
10
Ventura
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Gough, Logan
10
San Marcos
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Zamora, Daniel
10
Foothill (Bakers
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Kimmer, Josh
10
Canyon (Canyon C
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Jarrett, Will
10
Centennial
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Trujillio, Carlos
10
Foothill (Bakers
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
1
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
10
San Marcos
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
2
Trupe, Laura
10
Santa Ynez
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
3
Killion, Carly
10
Ventura
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Giordani, Giulio
9
Santa Ynez
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Lay, Julia
9
Morro Bay
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Kartvedt, Lindsey
10
El Segundo
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Sanchez, Monique
10
Carpinteria
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Rendon, Micayla
10
Birmingham
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
7
Gann, Madison
9
Santa Ynez
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
8
Conboy, Cruz
9
Ventura
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Durnin, Camryn
10
St. Joseph (Sant
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aichinger, Chris
12
Santa Ynez
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Giordani, Gianni
12
Santa Ynez
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Manchester, Adam
11
San Marcos
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Chow, Jeremiah
11
Canyon (Canyon C
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Salter, Spencer
12
Coronado
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
1
Emrick, Sierra
12
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Henseler, Andrew
11
El Segundo
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
BUCHMILLER, BRIAN
11
Carpinteria
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Faour, George
12
Nipomo
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Thomas, Kate
10
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Jeffris, Tanner
11
Ventura
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Bennett, Jake
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Gramajo, Allan
10
Birmingham
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Ayala, Terence
12
Carpinteria
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Willis, Tristen
12
North Bakersfiel
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Villarruel, Carmen
11
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Wilshusen, Codie
10
Paso Robles
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
16
Jones, Jacob
12
Paso Robles
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Hyde, Bryn
11
Centennial
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Marquardt, Natalie
12
Morro Bay
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Stimson, Ella
12
Dos Pueblos
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Leslie, Jennifer
12
Coronado
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Piotrowski, Haleigh
12
Coronado
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Labib, Sarah
11
Liberty - Bakers
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Roca, Alia
10
Ventura
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Enriquez, Ashley
11
Canyon (Canyon C
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Edwards, Aliya
11
El Segundo
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Souza, Rebecca
11
St. Joseph (Sant
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Newton, Emma
12
Santa Ynez
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Torres-Small, Sofia
12
Santa Ynez
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Danielle
9
Pasadena City Co
12.89
nwi
1
2
Bonser, Marla
10
Santa Barbara
12.99
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Anyel
9
Santa Barbara
13.29
nwi
1
1
Frey, Nichole
10
Moorpark
13.86
nwi
2
4
Smock, Cameron
9
Santa Monica
13.87
nwi
1
5
Arnoldi, Emilie
9
Santa Barbara
14.02
nwi
1
6
Rhodeman, Ryann
9
Santa Barbara
14.08
nwi
1
2
Andrews, Roisin
9
Cuesta
14.18
nwi
2
7
Abaukan, Myriam
9
Santa Monica
14.78
nwi
1
3
Rivas, Deyse
10
Moorpark
15.55
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loy, Olivia
9
Santa Barbara
1:00.45
1
2
Sambvani, Julia
9
Pasadena City Co
1:00.65
1
3
Rhodeman, Ryann
9
Santa Barbara
1:06.63
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roell, Dean
10
Santa Barbara
2:32.71
1
2
Day, Michele
9
Santa Barbara
2:33.97
1
1
Sambvani, Julia
9
Pasadena City Co
2:35.10
2
3
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
2:39.37
1
4
Zavala, Jennifer
9
Santa Monica
2:40.72
1
2
Beutler, Josselyn
9
Cuesta
2:44.62
2
5
Solares, Lindsey
9
Santa Monica
2:47.19
1
3
Ignacio, Sandra
9
Santa Monica
2:51.90
2
6
Englehardt, Kendall
9
Moorpark
2:52.09
1
4
Sperry, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
2:57.41
2
5
Pacifici, Michela
10
Moorpark
3:02.29
2
6
Estrada, Helen
9
Pasadena City Co
3:02.76
2
7
Birchall, Bianca
9
Santa Monica
3:07.67
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roell, Dean
10
Santa Barbara
5:02.34
1
2
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
5:20.33
1
3
Yanez, Guadalupe
10
East Los Angeles
5:26.21
1
4
Beutler, Josselyn
9
Cuesta
5:27.36
1
5
Ignacio, Sandra
9
Santa Monica
5:40.48
1
6
Segovia, Rita
10
Moorpark
5:40.92
1
7
Manzke, Kate
10
Pasadena City Co
5:42.99
1
8
Englehardt, Kendall
9
Moorpark
5:46.56
1
9
Sperry, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
6:07.78
1
10
Birchall, Bianca
9
Santa Monica
6:16.10
1
11
Pacifici, Michela
10
Moorpark
6:25.33
1
12
Carlstrom, Olivia
9
Santa Barbara
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manzke, Kate
10
Pasadena City Co
21:05.70
1
2
Segovia, Rita
10
Moorpark
21:46.09
1
3
Kapin, Sierra
10
Moorpark
21:54.25
1
4
Flores, Marina
10
Pasadena City Co
22:12.29
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Laura
10
East Los Angeles
11:14.60
1
2
Martinez, Cynthia
10
Moorpark
12:33.96
1
3
Badillo, Luz
9
East Los Angeles
13:45.21
1
4
Kline, Crystal
9
Moorpark
13:55.25
1
5
Bautista, Sandy
10
East Los Angeles
15:12.75
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rachal, Samantha
9
Cuesta
17.04
nwi
1
2
Alliaume, Juliette
9
Santa Barbara
17.57
nwi
1
3
Garrett, Alyssa
10
Santa Barbara
17.93
nwi
1
4
Linhares, Courtney
10
Santa Barbara
18.04
nwi
1
5
McDuell, Alexis
9
Santa Barbara
18.11
nwi
1
6
Powell, Reanna
10
Cuesta
20.20
nwi
1
7
Perez, Jessica
9
East Los Angeles
20.99
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Alyssa
10
Santa Barbara
1:09.93
1
2
McDuell, Alexis
9
Santa Barbara
1:12.01
1
3
Andrews, Roisin
9
Cuesta
1:12.83
1
4
Rachal, Samantha
9
Cuesta
1:13.52
1
5
Alliaume, Juliette
9
Santa Barbara
1:13.61
1
6
Linhares, Courtney
10
Santa Barbara
1:16.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Bonser,
Loy, Escalant
Santa Barbara
4:15.12
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Wilson,
Badillo, Yanez
East Los Angeles
13:45.37
1
2
Ignacio, Solares,
Grate, Zavala
Santa Monica
14:44.81
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
10.72m
(35'2)
1
2
Armstrong, Christina
9
Santa Monica
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
3
McWaid, Brittany
9
Ventura
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
4
Brundy, Hailey
10
Santa Barbara
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
5
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
9.15m
(30'0)
1
6
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
7
Taylor, Aleeka
9
Pasadena City Co
8.41m
(27'7)
1
8
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
9
Frey, Nichole
10
Moorpark
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
10
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
7.93m
(26'0)
1
11
Mellum, Ivey
9
Moorpark
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
12
Bawlson, Kaniya
9
East Los Angeles
6.81m
(22'4)
1
13
Estrada, Helen
9
Pasadena City Co
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Escalante, Jessica
10
Santa Barbara
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
2
McWaid, Brittany
9
Ventura
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
3
Pearson, Melissa
9
Western Washingt
29.34m
(96'3)
1
4
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
5
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
24.74m
(81'2)
1
6
Armstrong, Christina
9
Santa Monica
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
7
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
8
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
22.53m
(73'11)
1
9
Mellum, Ivey
9
Moorpark
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
10
Taylor, Aleeka
9
Pasadena City Co
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
11
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Escalante, Jessica
10
Santa Barbara
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
2
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
3
Brundy, Hailey
10
Santa Barbara
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
4
McWaid, Brittany
9
Ventura
26.37m
(86'6)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Sima Jo
9
Moorpark
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
2
McWaid, Brittany
9
Ventura
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
3
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
26.65m
(87'5)
1
4
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
5
Pearson, Melissa
9
Western Washingt
25.07m
(82'3)
1
6
Mellum, Ivey
9
Moorpark
24.23m
(79'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bawlson, Kaniya
9
East Los Angeles
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Alliaume, Juliette
9
Santa Barbara
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Benson, Sima Jo
9
Moorpark
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
4
Johnson, Danielle
9
Cuesta
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Anyel
9
Santa Barbara
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
2
Weisman, Carolyn
10
Unattached
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Arnoldi, Emilie
9
Santa Barbara
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Danielle
9
Cuesta
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weisman, Carolyn
10
Unattached
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Arnoldi, Emilie
9
Santa Barbara
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomason, Augusta
9
Cuesta
3.66m
(12'0)
1
2
Perez, Jessica
9
East Los Angeles
2.29m
(7'6)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#santa-barbara-easter-relays
#easter-relays
#santa-barbara
More news
CIF Southern Section Playoff Bulletin 2015
0 shares:
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Allan Hancock College Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
,
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
7
2014
9
5
2013
8
5
2012
2
9
2011
1
7
2010
2
2
2009
1
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#santa-barbara-easter-relays
#easter-relays
#santa-barbara
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!